Search for tag: "fast fashion"

22 + 1 (Team 23): The Clean Machine

22 + 1 Presenters: Patrick Cotton (Business Undeclared) Avery Harrison (Business Undeclared) Carissa Towlson (Business Undeclared) Madison Rodriguez (Business Undeclared) Logan Wertz (Business…

From  Madison Murdick on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 345 plays 0  

Supreme 13 (Team 13): Traveling Treasures

Supreme 13 Presenters: Joey Dupree (Business Administration) Autumn Coady (Business Administration) Will Foley (Business Administration) Emily Strout (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Ali…

From  Alexandra Lipinski on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 456 plays 0  

6 Gods (Team 6): Natural Knits

6 Gods Presenters: Patricia Laws (Business Administration) Evan Scott (Business Administration) Jacqueline Veglia (Business Administration) Tom Goodwin (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Max…

From  John Eklund on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 274 plays 0  

Supreme 13 (Team 13): Traveling Treasures

Supreme 13 Presenters: Brendon Bussiere (Business Administration) Ethan Huggins (Business Administration) Emma Kearing (Business Administration) Lucas Lanagan (Business Administration) Peer…

From  Alexandra Lipinski on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 90 plays 0  

22 + 1 (Team 23): The Clean Machine

22+1 Thomas Leighton (Business Undeclared) Matthew Oriente (Business Undeclared) Sarah Hills (Business Undeclared) Peer Advisor: Madison Murdick FIRE Team: Caroline CavalieriCade ConnellyPatrick…

From  Madison Murdick on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 61 plays 0  

The Ocho (Team 8): Campus Closet

The Ocho PJ Marcoullier (Business Administration) Harrison Flagg (Business Administration) Justine Jonathan (Econ BA) Kenney McElroy (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Amylee Lawn FIRE Team: …

From  Amylee Lawn on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 126 plays 0  

The Ocho (Team 8): Campus Closet

The Ocho Efli Shinto (Business Administration) Eddie Murray (Business Administration) Bobby Stickney (Business Administration) Beckett Reap (Business Administration) Josh White (Business…

From  Amylee Lawn on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 359 plays 0  

6 Gods (Team 6): Natural Knits

6 Gods Presenters: Nathan Liebert (Business Administration) Carlos Garcia (Business Administration) Alyssa Floyd (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Max Eklund FIRE Team: Christopher…

From  John Eklund on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 149 plays 0