Search for tag: "fire"

Hang Ten (Team 10): ForestBot

Team Ten Presented by Carola Davis, Business Administration. Peer Advisor: Allie MacPhee

From  Allison MacPhee on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 60 plays 0  

Pac12 (Team 12): Eco-Buoy

Pac 12 Felicia Pitcher (Business Administration) Cam Beran (Business Administration) Nick Hughes (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Tim Larkin FIRE Team: Benjamin AllaireSarah…

From  Timothy Larkin on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 223 plays 0  

Team New Train (Team 26): LiFlight

Team New Train Presenters: Jay Wallace Ryan Burke Kelley Burzlaff Sebastian Trumbull Peer Advisor: FIRE Team: Kindyl AlfonsoRyan (Ryan) BurkeKelley BurzlaffKiana CheneySarah ClarkLisa…

From  Robert Andreasse on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 135 plays 0  

Hang Ten (Team 10) ForestBot

FIRE Team 10 Ashley York, Business Administration Carson Albright, Business Administration Emily Yopchick, Business Administration PA: Allie MacPhee

From  Allison MacPhee on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 212 plays 0  

22 Jump Street (Team 22): Green Seas

22 Jump Street Presented by: Joey Cahil (Business Administration) Tyler Flecke (Business Administration) Grady Helliwell (Business Administration) Logan Lopus (Business Administration) Peer…

From  Yanni Kakouris on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 207 plays 0  

Pac12 (Team 12): Eco-Buoy

Pac 12 Presenters: Ben Allaire (Business Administration) Lilia Gardner (Business Administration) Lukas Narducci (Business Administration) Sarah Anderson (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Tim…

From  Timothy Larkin on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 116 plays 0  

Paul So Hard (Team 14): Motor Meals

Paul So Hard Presenters: Catherine Yorke (Business Administration) Alyssa Ventura (Business Administration) Garrett Lambert (Business Administration) Ashley Hettrich (Business Administration) Peer…

From  Valerie Mattice on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 232 plays 0  

Paul So Hard (Team 14): Motor Meals

Paul So Hard Presenters: Jack Gillis (Business Administration) Annabelle Stott (Business Administration) Alex Haynes (Business Administration) Jonathan Rizzitano (Business Administration) Peer…

From  Valerie Mattice on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 194 plays 0  

Quad Squad (Team 4): Blue Ocean Consulting

Quad Squad Hannah Crist (Business Administration) Luyi Xu (Economics BA) Peer Advisor: Holly Eisenberg FIRE Team: Madeline BurkePatrick CloutierHannah CristJoey DeSimoneEmma (Emma)…

From  Holly Eisenberg on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 288 plays 0  

Quad Squad (Team 4): Blue Ocean Consulting

Quad Squad Madeline Burke (Business Administration) Burke Griffin (Business Administration) Kylan Mastro (Analytical Economics) Sean Miclette (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Holly Eisenberg…

From  Holly Eisenberg on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 104 plays 0  

Fire Starters (Team 19): OneCard

Fire Starters Presenters: Peer Advisor: FIRE Team: Christine (Tina) AboujaoudeBrianna AlbanoTucker BaniosHayden BloodDaniel ClarkBrennan DwyerAlex (Alex) MutoNicholas SmithNathan SullivanCaleb…

From  Danielle Beegan on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 256 plays 0  

22 + 1 (Team 23): The Clean Machine

22 + 1 Presenters: Patrick Cotton (Business Undeclared) Avery Harrison (Business Undeclared) Carissa Towlson (Business Undeclared) Madison Rodriguez (Business Undeclared) Logan Wertz (Business…

From  Madison Murdick on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 275 plays 0  

Supreme 13 (Team 13): Traveling Treasures

Supreme 13 Presenters: Joey Dupree (Business Administration) Autumn Coady (Business Administration) Will Foley (Business Administration) Emily Strout (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Ali…

From  Alexandra Lipinski on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 319 plays 0  

22 Jump Street (Team 22): Green Seas

22 Jump Street Presenters: Rae Breton (Business Administration) Hannah Antonio (Business Administration) Zachary Cifarelli (Business Administration) Jack Vogel (Business Administration) Peer…

From  Yanni Kakouris on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 317 plays 0  

Wo1f of Pau1 Street (Team 11): TreeX

Wo1f of Pau1 Street Audrey Comas-Altland (Business Administration) Katie Berthasavage (Business Administration) Vincent (Vinny) Pallotto (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Drew Siemering …

From  Andrew Siemering on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 325 plays 0  

6 Gods (Team 6): Natural Knits

6 Gods Presenters: Patricia Laws (Business Administration) Evan Scott (Business Administration) Jacqueline Veglia (Business Administration) Tom Goodwin (Business Administration) Peer Advisor: Max…

From  John Eklund on April 24th, 2020 0 likes 222 plays 0